Baltie TIK?-TAK! - ongoing results  (5/14/2014 1:58:42 PM)

   
Rank Contestant Cat. Grade School Teacher City District Region
1. Konrad P. B 5 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
2. Krzysztof C. C 8 Gim 2 Mielec Bożena P. mielecki PL-PK
3. Michał K. C 9 Gim 2 Mielec Bożena P. mielecki PL-PK
4. Tomasz W. C 8 PG nr 15 w Łodzi Piotr L. m. Łódź PL-LD
5. Michał P. B 6 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
6. Antoni S. B 5 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
7. Julia G. B 5 SP nr 114, Kraków Piotr L. m. Kraków PL-MA
8. Hubert Z. B 6 SP 9, Mielec Tomasz M. mielecki PL-PK
9. Adam C. B 4 SP 47 Gdynia Małgorzata G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
10. Julian L. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
11. Szymon B. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
12. Piotr L. B 6 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
13. Mikołaj S. B 6 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
14. Anna C. B 6 SP w Zachełmnej Anna R. suski PL-MA
15. Szymon P. B 4 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
16. Krzysztof J. A 3 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
17. Grzegorz J. C 7 Gimnazjum nr 2 Bartek Z. m. Bytom PL-SL
18. Tomasz P. B 4 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
19. Kinga K. B 6 SP 9, Mielec Tomasz M. mielecki PL-PK
20. Wojciech Z. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
21. Mikołaj G. B 4 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
22. Konrad Ś. B 5 Katolickie Szk. Niepub., Pruszcz Gdański Marta K. gdański PL-PM
23. Maksymilian P. B 5 SP nr 4, Bytom Bartek Z. m. Bytom PL-SL
24. Mateusz R. B 6 SP nr 58 Kraków Ryszard G. m. Kraków PL-MA
25. Aleksandra C. A 3 SP w Zachełmnej Anna R. suski PL-MA
26. Jakub S. B 6 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
27. Piotr P. C 8 Gimnazjum nr 3 Tarnobrzeg Mirosław C. m. Tarnobrzeg PL-PK
28. Szymon J. A 3 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
29. Andrzej S. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
30. Jan K. B 5 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
31. Michał K. B 5 ZS nr 10, Gdynia Danuta J. m. Gdynia PL-PM
32. Łukasz P. B 5 ZS Sióstr Nazaretanek, Kraków Marcin P. m. Kraków PL-MA
33. Rafał M. A 2 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
34. Natalia K. B 6 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
35. Patryk W. D 11 LO w Iłży Robert C. radomski PL-MZ
36. Bartłomiej C. B 6 SP nr 4 im. Francesco Nullo, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
37. Olaf T. A 2 SP 47 Gdynia Małgorzata G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
38. Artur C. A 2 SP 47 Gdynia Małgorzata G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
39. Kamil C. B 5 SP w Zachełmnej Anna R. suski PL-MA
40. Damian T. B 6 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
41. Grzegorz K. B 4 PSSP Gdynia Marcin K. m. Gdynia PL-PM
42. Patryk M. C 7 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
43. Marcin L. B 6 Zespół Szkół w Przywidzu Andrzej P. gdański PL-PM
44. Paweł F. D 12 Technikum 1, Ciechanów Maciej W. ciechanowski PL-MZ
45. Kacper S. B 5 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
46. Jan P. A 3 ZS 2 Kolbuszowa Dorota H. kolbuszowski PL-PK
47. Adrianna C. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
48. Mikołaj G. B 4 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
49. Bartosz N. B 4 Szkoła Podstawowa w Radłowie Teresa P. tarnowski PL-MA
50. Jędrzej P. B 5 SP 4, M. C. Skłodowskiej, Jarocin Wiesława C. jarociński PL-WP
51. Mikołaj R. B 5 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
52. Aleksandra G. B 4 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
53. Hubert N. B 4 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
54. Przemysław M. B 6 SP Stronie Tomasz G. wadowicki PL-MA
55. Kokot K. C 8 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
56. Paweł P. C 8 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
57. Michał A. A 3 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
58. Robert M. E 14 MALI ODKRYWCY, Szczecin Marzena M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
59. Szymon B. C 8 Gimnajzum Tymbark Józefa P. limanowski PL-MA
60. Piotr U. B 6 SP11 Tczew Joanna W. tczewski PL-PM
61. Patrycja C. A 3 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
62. Adam C. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
63. Aleksandra M. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
64. Adrianna S. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
65. Mikołaj K. C 7 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Radzyniu Podlaskim Jarosław P. radzyński PL-LU
66. Radosław M. A 3 SP Stronie Tomasz G. wadowicki PL-MA
67. Igor D. B 5 Aslan Głogów Aneta D. głogowski PL-DS
68. Marek K. A 3 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
69. Angelika D. B 6 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
70. Daria K. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
71. Kacper W. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
72. Krzysztof M. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
73. Jakub C. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
74. Jakub M. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
75. Mikołaj B. A 2 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
76. Antoni W. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
77. Maciej S. A 2 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
78. Filip S. C 8 Gimnazjum nr 3 w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim Piotr K. tomaszowski PL-LD
79. Bartosz S. B 4 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
80. Jan K. A 2 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
81. Mikołaj G. A 2 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
82. Piotr S. B 4 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
83. Paweł P. B 4 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
84. Tomasz Z. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
85. Łukasz S. B 5 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
86. Marlena M. B 4 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
87. Tadeusz G. C 8 Gimnazjum nr 3 w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim Piotr K. tomaszowski PL-LD
88. Katarzyna K. C 9 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Radzyniu Podlaskim Jarosław P. radzyński PL-LU
89. Anna A. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
90. Weronika K. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
91. Angelika B. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
92. Dawid P. B 4 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
93. Samuel L. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
94. Dominika F. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
95. Tadeusz T. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
96. Jakub I. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
97. Jan G. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
98. Maciej S. A 3 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
99. Kamil S. A 0 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
100. Michał W. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
101. Michał C. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
102. Szymon N. C 9 gim2, Cieszyn Bogusław R. cieszyński PL-SL
103. Kinga B. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
104. Bartosz P. B 6 SP 62, Kraków Dorota S. m. Kraków PL-MA
105. Kubczak D. C 9 Zespół Szkół nr 2, Elfów Tychy Janusz W. m. Tychy PL-SL
106. Mateusz K. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
107. Karolina R. A 2 SP 47 Gdynia Małgorzata G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
108. Justyna Z. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Nowym Sączu Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
109. Zuzanna B. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
110. Adam B. B 5 SP12, Gdańsk Nina B. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
111. Jan O. B 4 SP nr 4 im. M.Kopernika w Andrychowie Krystyna M. wadowicki PL-MA
112. Grzegorz L. B 6 SP Dębowiec Dorota D. cieszyński PL-SL
113. Piotr K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
114. Michał C. B 4 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
115. Bartosz C. B 6 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
116. Krzysztof K. B 6 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
117. Paweł G. C 7 ZS 2 Kolbuszowa Dorota H. kolbuszowski PL-PK
118. Antonia N. A 2 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
119. Franciszek G. A 2 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
120. Mateusz K. B 5 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
121. Jakub R. C 7 Katolickie Szk. Niepub., Pruszcz Gdański Marta K. gdański PL-PM
122. Agnieszka M. C 7 Gimnazjum nr 2, Września Dorota C. wrzesiński PL-WP
123. Krzysztof B. C 8 Gim2 Kwidzyn Wiesława P. kwidzyński PL-PM
124. Urszula G. C 8 Zespół Szkół, Wola Raniżowska Stanisława S. kolbuszowski PL-PK
125. Katarzyna P. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
126. Weronika K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
127. Jakub C. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Olkuszu Jadwiga S. olkuski PL-MA
128. Bartosz P. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
129. Cezary K. C 7 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
130. Nikodem S. B 5 SPdDiM Kraków Małgorzata M. krakowski PL-MA
131. Wiktoria B. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
132. Jędrzej K. A 3 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
133. Rafał G. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
134. Filip D. B 5 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
135. Aleksandra B. B 6 SP 153, Kraków Edyta L. m. Kraków PL-MA
136. Adam M. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
137. Dominik M. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
138. Dawid K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
139. Kacper P. B 5 ZS-P Baczyn Maria P. suski PL-MA
140. Jakub Ż. B 5 PSP w Kątach Beata G. brzeski PL-MA
141. Tomasz G. B 5 PSP w Kątach Beata G. brzeski PL-MA
142. Tomasz K. B 6 PSP nr1, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Marek G. dąbrowski PL-MA
143. Wiktor J. B 5 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
144. Igor G. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
145. Bartłomiej R. B 4 SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów Małgorzata J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
146. Wiktoria K. B 4 ZS-P Baczyn Maria P. suski PL-MA
147. Monika B. B 5 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
148. Agnieszka G. B 4 ZS nr 1 w Kalwarii Agata G. wadowicki PL-MA
149. Kamil D. B 5 SP 82, im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Polski, Kraków Bogusław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
150. Kacper B. B 5 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
151. Julia K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
152. Marcjanna B. B 6 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
153. Miłosz N. B 4 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
154. Igor M. B 6 Publiczna SP Nr 3, Brzesko Łucja D. brzeski PL-MA
155. Weronika S. B 4 Zespół Szkół, Wola Raniżowska Stanisława S. kolbuszowski PL-PK
156. Maria D. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
157. Kacper U. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
158. Mateusz K. B 4 SP 68, Szczecin Marzena M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
159. Dominik C. B 4 SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów Małgorzata J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
160. Adam O. B 4 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
161. Justyna R. B 4 SP Witanowice Edyta B. wadowicki PL-MA
162. Karol S. B 6 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
163. Emilian O. C 8 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
164. Tomasz B. A 2 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
165. Hubert L. C 7 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
166. Dawid A. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
167. Jakub L. B 6 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
168. Joanna M. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
169. Daniel K. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Olkuszu Jadwiga S. olkuski PL-MA
170. Antonina B. A 3 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
171. Sylwiusz K. B 5 SP 8 Rzeszów Maria J. rzeszowski PL-PK
172. Wojciech G. B 6 SP nr 4 im. Francesco Nullo, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
173. Michał G. B 6 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
174. Karolina G. B 4 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
175. Paulina J. B 4 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
176. Szymon B. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
177. Julia P. B 5 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
178. Mateusz M. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
179. Radosław C. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
180. Wiktor M. A 3 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
181. Piotr S. B 4 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
182. Andrzej R. B 5 PSP w Kątach Beata G. brzeski PL-MA
183. Jakub K. B 6 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
184. Ania Ł. C 7 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
185. Weronika W. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
186. Noemi Z. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
187. Filip O. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
188. Karol B. B 6 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
189. Paulina H. B 5 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
190. Paweł D. B 5 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
191. Aleksandra P. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
192. adrianna c. C 7 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
193. Adam E. B 6 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
194. Maciej T. B 5 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
195. Mateusz W. B 6 SP nr 4 w Kwidzynie Małgorzata S. kwidzyński PL-PM
196. Dawid S. C 7 Gimnazjum nr 7 w Tomazowie Maz. Sławomir G. tomaszowski PL-LD
197. Katarzyna P. B 4 ZS-P Baczyn Maria P. suski PL-MA
198. Adrian S. B 4 SP nr 4 im. Francesco Nullo, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
199. Jagoda Ś. B 6 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
200. Aleksander C. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
201. Piotr P. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
202. Konrad W. B 5 Talent Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
203. Seweryn Z. B 6 ZS 3, Przytkowice Wioletta K. wadowicki PL-MA
204. Wojciech K. B 6 Talent Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
205. Mikołaj C. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Olkuszu Jadwiga S. olkuski PL-MA
206. Julian O. B 6 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
207. Kornelia M. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
208. Kacper B. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
209. Kacper S. B 6 SP4, Kraków Piotr M. krakowski PL-MA
210. Jakub B. B 5 SP nr 68 Jolanta S. m. Kraków PL-MA
211. Monika G. B 4 SP Witanowice Edyta B. wadowicki PL-MA
212. Łucja Z. A 1 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
213. Patryk P. B 6 SP nr 13, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Robert T. tomaszowski PL-LD
214. Łukasz U. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
215. Oskar K. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
216. Remigiusz S. B 6 SP 16, Płock Katarzyna D. m. Płock PL-MZ
217. Adrian K. A 3 Zespół Szkolno- Przedszkolny nr 3, Tychy Iwona Z. m. Tychy PL-SL
218. Nikola N. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
219. Julia T. B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
220. Kacper B. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
221. Dominik K. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
222. Szymon B. B 6 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
223. Norbert M. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
224. Julia C. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
225. Karina B. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
226. Marcin K. B 4 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
227. Kacper B. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
228. Piotr P. B 5 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
229. Dawid M. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
230. Martyna M. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
231. Milena M. A 3 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
232. Bartosz K. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
233. Alicja S. B 6 SP 10, Lublin Waldemar S. lubelski PL-LU
234. Paulina R. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
235. Karol K. B 5 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
236. Damian G. C 7 ZKPiG nr 17, Gdańsk Stanisława L. m. Gdańsk PL-PM
237. Dominik M. C 7 Zespół Sz-PSz Nr 2 w Lubstowie Izabela K. koniński PL-WP
238. Marta L. B 5 SP4, Kraków Piotr M. krakowski PL-MA
239. Michał K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
240. Michał S. B 4 SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów Małgorzata J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
241. Martyna S. B 4 SP Witanowice Edyta B. wadowicki PL-MA
242. Kamila P. A 3 SP Trąbki Alicja M. wielicki PL-MA
243. Dominik P. B 4 SP Trąbki Alicja M. wielicki PL-MA
244. Bartosz Ś. B 6 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
245. Roksana K. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
246. Maciej C. B 6 SP 10, Lublin Waldemar S. lubelski PL-LU
247. Agata U. B 5 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
248. Zofia Ś. B 6 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
249. Filip K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
250. Kamil B. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
251. Jagoda Z. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
252. Zuzanna K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
253. Bartosz B. B 5 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
254. Hubert K. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
255. Zofia L. B 6 Prywatna SP, "Scholasticus",Łódź Elżbieta K. m. Łódź PL-LD
256. Martyna M. A 2 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
257. Bogdan B. B 4 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
258. Monika N. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
259. Oliwia C. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
260. Jadwiga J. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
261. Zuzanna S. B 4 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
262. Adrian Ś. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Nowym Sączu Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
263. Kinga J. B 4 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
264. Maja S. B 4 Samorządowy Zespół Szkół w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
265. Marek K. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
266. Bartosz A.W. B 5 Talent Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
267. Piotr G. B 6 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
268. Magda B. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
269. Adrian S. B 5 Talent Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
270. Damian Ś. B 6 Publiczna SP Nr 3, Brzesko Łucja D. brzeski PL-MA
271. Norbert K. B 5 ZSP w Kleczy Dolnej Dorota B. wadowicki PL-MA
272. Aleksander N. A 3 SP 68, Szczecin Marzena M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
273. Tomek S. B 4 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
274. Mateusz P. B 4 ZS-P Baczyn Maria P. suski PL-MA
275. Hubert T. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
276. Milena M. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
277. Artur R. C 8 Gimnajzum Tymbark Józefa P. limanowski PL-MA
278. Natalia G. C 9 Miejski ZS im.J.P.II, Aleksandrów Łódzki Wioletta S. zgierski PL-LD
279. Nadia A. A 2 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
280. Julia B. C 9 Miejski ZS im.J.P.II, Aleksandrów Łódzki Wioletta S. zgierski PL-LD
281. Anna K. B 4 Zespół Szkół, Wola Raniżowska Stanisława S. kolbuszowski PL-PK
282. Nikola C. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
283. Tomasz C. B 4 SP im. M. Skłodowskiej - Curie w Antolce Grażyna Ł. miechowski PL-MA
284. Jakub Ł. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
285. Szymon T. B 6 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
286. Anna S. B 6 SP89,Kraków Anna U. m. Kraków PL-MA
287. Grzegorz U. B 6 Prywatna SP, "Scholasticus",Łódź Elżbieta K. m. Łódź PL-LD
288. Tomasz N. B 6 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
289. Jan S. B 6 SP 16, Płock Katarzyna D. m. Płock PL-MZ
290. Bartłomiej N. C 7 ZS Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
291. Klaudia P. B 5 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
292. Dawid K. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
293. Weronika B. B 4 SP Witanowice Edyta B. wadowicki PL-MA
294. Jakub K. A 3 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
295. Justyna K.K. B 6 PSP 2, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Wioletta Z. dąbrowski PL-MA
296. Naj I. B 6 SP74, Poznań Jan O. m. Poznań PL-WP
297. Michał K. B 6 Prywatna SP, "Scholasticus",Łódź Elżbieta K. m. Łódź PL-LD
298. Dawid S. B 5 PSP w Kątach Beata G. brzeski PL-MA
299. Adam M. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
300. Daria W. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
301. Jakub L. B 4 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
302. Maciej P. B 5 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
303. Mateusz N. C 9 Gim2 Kwidzyn Wiesława P. kwidzyński PL-PM
304. Paweł C. B 4 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
305. Kacper S. B 4 SP nr 4 im. Francesco Nullo, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
306. Paweł L. C 8 KG Żary Kacper Ś. żarski PL-LB
307. Piotr S. B 6 Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie Beata Z. jarociński PL-WP
308. Piotr W. B 6 SP w Książnicach, Mielec Mirosław B. mielecki PL-PK
309. Natalia D. B 5 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki Jolanta G. tomaszowski PL-LD
310. Henryk K. A 3 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
311. Kacper M. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
312. Wiktor C. B 4 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
313. Zuzanna W. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
314. Sandra R. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
315. Filip J. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
316. Michał K. B 5 Talent Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
317. Tymoteusz B. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
318. Jakub K. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
319. Anna F. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
320. Roman K. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
321. Bartłomiej K. B 5 Zespół Szkół w Tenczynku Anna Z. krakowski PL-MA
322. Adam A. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
323. Zofia R. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
324. Wojciech F. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
325. Nikola C. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
326. Paweł G. B 6 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
327. Zosia M. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
328. Joanna S. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
329. Kamila K. C 8 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
330. Alicja M. C 8 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
331. Arkadiusz F. A 3 SP w Zachełmnej Anna R. suski PL-MA
332. Jacek B. C 8 KG Żary Kacper Ś. żarski PL-LB
333. Jakub K. B 4 PSP nr1, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Marek G. dąbrowski PL-MA
334. Piotr S. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
335. Łukasz K. B 6 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
336. Aleksandra P. B 6 SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Brzoza Anna B. bydgoski PL-KP
337. Bartosz K. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
338. Ewelina W. B 4 SP Witanowice Edyta B. wadowicki PL-MA
339. Dawid G. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
340. Magdalena M. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
341. Katarzyna K. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
342. Natalia D. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
343. Anna G. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
344. Piotr R. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
345. Michał G. B 5 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
346. Magdalena M. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
347. Tymoteusz G. B 4 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
348. Weronika P. A 2 SP i PG w Poskwitowie Agata B. krakowski PL-MA
349. Bartosz C. B 5 Miejska SP Nr 2 im. Karola Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
350. Julia K. B 4 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
1 2
Results table is limited to 418 rows (from total number of 419 rows).