List of enrolled teams

   
Start. nr. Team # + Cat. Grade School Teacher Region
1. 8595 Angels 3 0 3D 12 Amavet klub č. 884, Nová Dubnica I. Bukovčák SK-TC
2. 8975 Bíliňáci 2 0 3B 5 DDM Bílina E. Klasová CZ-US
3. 9105 MB tým 2 0 4D 11 DDM Bílina E. Klasová CZ-US
4. 9031 Predátoři 3 0 3C 9 Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice M. Hladíková CZ-PA
5. 8860 Martin Rameš 1 0 4C 7 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice J. Hadravová CZ-JC
6. 8861 Ondra Hlavatý 1 0 4D 12 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice L. Kolářová CZ-JC
7. 8863 Tomáš Konečný 1 0 4C 8 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice J. Hadravová CZ-JC
8. 8865 Vojta Racek 1 0 4C 8 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice L. Kolářová CZ-JC
9. 8581 Adrián Kormoš 1 0 4D 12 Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica V. Gilányová SK-BC
10. 9063 Cats 3 0 3B 7 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk S. Khavanova BY-HR
11. 9064 Wolf 3 0 3C 9 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk S. Khavanova BY-HR
12. 8784 OMO 3 0 3C 8 Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava Ľ. Mikušová SK-TA
13. 9023 Adamec 1 0 3C 8 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin Ľ. Lauková SK-ZI
14. 8948 Alan Marko 1 0 4C 7 Gymnázium Nové Zámky M. Laurinec SK-NJ
15. 8949 Norbert Vígh 1 0 3B 6 Gymnázium Nové Zámky M. Laurinec SK-NJ
16. 8780 experts 3 0 3C 7 Gymnázium sv. Uršule, Bratislava M. Žiaková SK-BL
17. 8781 odbornici 2 0 3B 6 Gymnázium sv. Uršule, Bratislava M. Žiaková SK-BL
18. 9068 BORUTA 1 0 4D 11 KO, Katowice D. Boruta PL-SL
19. 8978 Nowicjusze 3 0 3B 6 MSP2, Knurów M. Sznapka PL-SL
20. 8680 K_K_S 3 0 3B 6 NSP, Bachorzew B. Zawisła PL-WP
21. 8682 TRZY 3 0 3B 5 NSP, Bachorzew B. Zawisła PL-WP
22. 8608 The Baltie Family 3 0 3B 6 OBS Noord, Hr. Rudolfstraat 1 Borculo I. Brokking NL-GE
23. 8687 Darosso 1 0 3B 6 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA
24. 8694 Grzybek 1 0 3B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA
25. 8678 Piekarz 1 0 3B 6 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA
26. 9079 bobr 3 0 3D 11 Secondary school #8, Slonim E. Semenkova BY-HR
27. 9081 progi 3 0 3D 13 Secondary school #8, Slonim E. Semenkova BY-HR
28. 8821 Crono 1 0 3B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki J. Golczyk PL-LD
29. 8822 Dewey 1 0 3B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki J. Golczyk PL-LD
30. 8824 Fifi 1 0 3B 6 SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki J. Golczyk PL-LD
31. 9096 Kabanosy 3 0 3B 5 SP nr 343, Warszawa M. Kęska PL-MZ
32. 8851 Ciastko 3 0 3B 6 SP nr 4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD
33. 8856 joker 2 0 3B 6 SP nr 4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD
34. 9094 Jacek 1 0 3B 6 SP, Dębowiec D. Don PL-SL
35. 9095 Kuba i Tomek 2 0 3B 6 SP, Dębowiec D. Don PL-SL
36. 8609 BJW 2 0 3B 5 SP, Gągolin Południowy A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD
37. 8890 BaśNik 2 0 3B 6 SP, Kozy B. Dyczkowska PL-SL
38. 8730 SP2 2 0 3B 6 SP1, Aleksandrów Łódzki W. Stelmasik PL-LD
39. 8732 SP4 1 0 3B 4 SP1, Aleksandrów Łódzki W. Stelmasik PL-LD
40. 8724 Winersi 3 0 3C 9 SP1, Aleksandrów Łódzki W. Stelmasik PL-LD
41. 8660 AM 2 0 3B 6 SP156, Kraków G. Wierba PL-MA
42. 8664 Balt Maniacy 3 0 3B 6 SP156, Kraków G. Wierba PL-MA
43. 8670 D2 3 0 3B 6 SP156, Kraków A. Pochopień-Plebanek PL-MA
44. 8661 Miners 2 0 3B 6 SP156, Kraków G. Wierba PL-MA
45. 8736 KAMAST 3 0 3B 5 SP172, Łódź E. Kociemska PL-LD
46. 8715 Energetyczne Fasolki 2 0 3B 6 SP20, Katowice K. Gaweł PL-SL
47. 8716 Niepokonani... 2 0 3B 6 SP20, Katowice K. Gaweł PL-SL
48. 8727 Oceloty 2 0 3B 5 SP20, Katowice K. Gaweł PL-SL
49. 8879 michał 1 0 3A 2 SP3, Mielec M. Kolisz PL-PK
50. 8971 ZSO7_1 3 0 3B 6 SP33, Katowice Z. Tarajkowski PL-SL
51. 8760 Krzysiek 1 0 3B 6 SP6, Mielec B. Lenartowicz PL-PK
52. 8944 Dwa Michały 2 0 3B 6 SP7, Cieszyn B. Hoffmann-Lizończyk PL-SL
53. 8921 alfa team 2 0 3B 4 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Z. Hanzelová SK-BL
54. 8920 Čudáci 2 0 3B 5 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Z. Hanzelová SK-BL
55. 8912 ralbovsky peter 1 0 3C 8 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Z. Hanzelová SK-BL
56. 8617 Diskobolos 2 0 3D 11 Střední škola, Revoluční 220, České Velenice T. Blaťák CZ-JC
57. 9086 A+H 2 0 3C 8 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
58. 9087 Adam_F 1 0 3B 5 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
59. 9088 AK 2 0 3B 4 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
60. 9089 Andy a Rebi 1 0 3B 4 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
61. 9093 T&M 2 0 3B 5 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
62. 9082 TSM 2 0 3C 8 TIB, Praha Z. Kocíková CZ-PR
63. 8838 G12Tychy_12 2 0 3C 9 Zespół Szkół nr 2, Tychy J. Wróbel PL-SL
64. 8620 Jamniki 2 0 3A 3 Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 10 w Piasku K. Zioło PL-SL
65. 8702 Pingwinki 2 0 3B 6 Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 10 w Piasku K. Zioło PL-SL
66. 8645 The best 3 0 3B 6 Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 10 w Piasku K. Zioło PL-SL
67. 8602 jirka 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice L. Jandová CZ-JC
68. 8646 Melda a Kuba 2 0 3A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice L. Jandová CZ-JC
69. 8601 No name 3 0 3C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice L. Jandová CZ-JC
70. 8636 QWERTY 2 0 3C 9 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice L. Jandová CZ-JC
71. 8692 Beáta Maráková 1 0 3C 9 ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie J. Schreiberová SK-TC
72. 8689 Marek Čechvala 1 0 3C 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie J. Schreiberová SK-TC
73. 8688 Patrik Bobocký 1 0 3C 8 ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie J. Schreiberová SK-TC
74. 8691 Tomáš Čechvala 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie J. Schreiberová SK-TC
75. 9003 3HVIEZDY 2 0 3A 3 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
76. 9008 HMA 1 0 3A 3 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
77. 9009 J+L 2 0 3C 8 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
78. 9014 Peter Eller 1 0 3C 7 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
79. 9015 Predko 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
80. 9018 TAZU 2 0 3B 6 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
81. 9020 Three Men 2 0 3B 5 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ
82. 8938 Adam Lukáč 1 0 3B 5 ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom D. Vážanová SK-TC
83. 8904 Rosecký Jonáš 1 0 3C 7 ZŠ Komenského, Žďár nad Sázavou J. Pastyříková CZ-VY
84. 9041 Martin&Rado 2 0 3B 6 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice D. Daneshjoová SK-KI
85. 9042 Matej Hanus 1 0 3B 5 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice D. Daneshjoová SK-KI
86. 9043 Skillers 3 0 4C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice D. Daneshjoová SK-KI
87. 9044 Sputnici 2 0 3B 5 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice D. Daneshjoová SK-KI
88. 9027 Nagy 1 0 3C 7 ZŠ Lachova 1, Bratislava Z. Kubovčíková SK-BL
89. 9026 Šmolkovia 2 0 3C 7 ZŠ Lachova 1, Bratislava Z. Kubovčíková SK-BL
90. 8740 BeatLess 2 0 3B 6 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľ. Peticová SK-TC
91. 8739 SimPlaMik 3 0 3A 3 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľ. Peticová SK-TC
92. 8927 MMM 2 0 3B 6 ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok J. Majherová SK-ZI
93. 9045 Róbert Mesároš 2 0 3C 8 ZŠ Park Angelinum, Košice M. Priščáková SK-KI
94. 8909 Harding 1 0 3C 7 ZŠ Pusté Úľany P. Michálek SK-TA
95. 8597 Baltie bojovníci 2 0 3A 3 ZŠ Rozkvet, Pov. Bystrica M. Mytníková SK-TC
96. 8591 Baltík 113 2 0 3B 4 ZŠ Rozkvet, Pov. Bystrica M. Mytníková SK-TC
97. 8801 Adam 1 0 3B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin R. Mračková SK-ZI
98. 8803 Linda 2 0 3A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin R. Mračková SK-ZI
99. 8805 Tomino 2 0 3A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin R. Mračková SK-ZI
100. 8606 BezMena 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
101. 8638 CSG Team 2 0 3C 9 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
102. 8634 Jakub Sokolík 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
103. 8635 MAXIKAMARÁTI 2 0 3A 2 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
104. 8582 Smiles 2 0 3C 8 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
105. 8596 SuperBalties 1 0 3B 6 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
106. 8633 The-5.D-Balties 2 0 3B 5 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC
107. 9111 KiM team 3 0 3C 7 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL
108. 9112 Prospielerundinternetnutzer 3 0 3C 9 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL
109. 9113 Przegrani Baltiści Województwa Śląskiego 3 0 3C 9 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL
110. 9114 Trzech to już kompania 3 0 3C 9 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL
111. 9120 Těžko říct 1 0 3C 9 ZŠ Strakonice Z. Gracík CZ-JC
112. 8957 Caps Lock 2 0 3C 8 ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava A. Csizmaziová SK-BL
113. 8884 Bratz 3 0 3A 3 ZŠ, Devínska ul., N.Zámky Ž. Hulková SK-NJ
114. 8886 Úžasní 2 0 3B 4 ZŠ, Devínska ul., N.Zámky Ž. Hulková SK-NJ
115. 8791 Martin Majcík 1 0 3B 5 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec M. Lőfflerová SK-TA
116. 8706 7Bch 2 0 3C 7 ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice E. Števková SK-NJ
117. 8625 PG 1 0 3A 3 ZS-P, Międzyrzecze Górne E. Gucwa PL-SL
118. 9040 rafmat 2 0 3C 9 ZS-P2, Lubstów I. Mazanek PL-WP